Senior 2016
calendario
1a fase eliminatoria
Lun, 16 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | A |
Ferrone - Avagnina | 5 - 2 |
scheda match |
Lun, 16 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | B |
Garzegna - Sant'Anna | 2 - 3 |
scheda match |
Lun, 16 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | C |
Alfieri - Via Cuneo | 3 - 1 |
scheda match |
Mar, 17 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | D |
Piazza - Santa Croce | 3 - 2 |
scheda match |
Mar, 17 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | E |
San Giovanni - Bozzolo | 5 - 1 |
scheda match |
Mar, 17 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | F |
Borgo Aragno - Metavia | 3 - 3 rig. 7 - 8 |
scheda match |
Mer, 18 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | C |
Via Cuneo - Altipiano | 0 - 4 |
scheda match |
Mer, 18 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | A |
Avagnina - Borgato | 0 - 2 |
scheda match |
Mer, 18 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | B |
Sant'Anna - Piandellavalle | 4 - 1 |
scheda match |
Gio, 19 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | F |
Metavia - Breolungi | 3 - 0 |
scheda match |
Gio, 19 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | D |
Santa Croce - Breo | 1 - 5 |
scheda match |
Gio, 19 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | E |
Bozzolo - Carassone | 1 - 5 |
scheda match |
Lun, 23 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | B |
Piandellavalle - Garzegna | 4 - 3 |
scheda match |
Lun, 23 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | C |
Altipiano - Alfieri | 4 - 2 |
scheda match |
Lun, 23 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | A |
Borgato - Ferrone | 2 - 4 |
scheda match |
Mar, 24 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | E |
Carassone - San Giovanni | 1 - 1 rig. 4 - 2 |
scheda match |
Mar, 24 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | F |
Breolungi - Borgo Aragno | 2 - 5 |
scheda match |
Mar, 24 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | D |
Breo - Piazza | 2 - 2 rig. 5 - 7 |
scheda match |
2a fase eliminatoria
Gio, 26 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | ABC |
Ferrone - Piandellavalle | 2 - 2 rig. 6 - 7 |
scheda match |
Gio, 26 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | ABC |
Sant'Anna - Alfieri | 2 - 1 |
scheda match |
Gio, 26 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | ABC |
Altipiano - Borgato | 5 - 1 |
scheda match |
Ven, 27 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | DEF |
Piazza - San Giovanni | 0 - 3 |
scheda match |
Ven, 27 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | DEF |
Carassone - Borgo Aragno | 5 - 5 rig. 10 - 9 |
scheda match |
Ven, 27 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | DEF |
Metavia - Breo | 4 - 2 |
scheda match |
Lun, 30 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | ABC |
Borgato - Garzegna | 3 - 2 |
scheda match |
Lun, 30 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | ABC |
Piandellavalle - Via Cuneo | 5 - 2 |
scheda match |
Lun, 30 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | ABC |
Alfieri - Avagnina | 7 - 1 |
scheda match |
Mar, 31 maggio 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | DEF |
Breo - Bozzolo | 3 - 0 |
scheda match |
Mar, 31 maggio 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | DEF |
San Giovanni - Breolungi | 2 - 0 |
scheda match |
Mar, 31 maggio 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | DEF |
Borgo Aragno - Santa Croce | 2 - 4 |
scheda match |
Gio, 2 giugno 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | ABC |
Avagnina - Sant'Anna | 2 - 7 |
scheda match |
Gio, 2 giugno 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | ABC |
Garzegna - Altipiano | 0 - 5 |
scheda match |
Gio, 2 giugno 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | ABC |
Via Cuneo - Ferrone | 1 - 10 |
scheda match |
Ven, 3 giugno 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | DEF |
Santa Croce - Carassone | 3 - 3 rig. 9 - 8 |
scheda match |
Ven, 3 giugno 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | DEF |
Bozzolo - Metavia | 1 - 4 |
scheda match |
Ven, 3 giugno 2016 | 23:00 | Valeo 7snt | DEF |
Breolungi - Piazza | 0 - 7 |
scheda match |
quarti di finale
Lun, 6 giugno 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | Altipiano - Carassone | 3 - 2 |
scheda match |
|
Lun, 6 giugno 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | Sant'Anna - Piazza | 3 - 2 |
scheda match |
|
Mar, 7 giugno 2016 | 21:00 | Valeo 7snt | Metavia - Piandellavalle | 5 - 0 |
scheda match |
|
Mar, 7 giugno 2016 | 22:00 | Valeo 7snt | San Giovanni - Ferrone | 1 - 3 |
scheda match |
condividi